info@amaniworld.com

UAE Travel Visa

Amani Travel And Tourism > UAE Travel Visa

ONLINE UAE TRAVEL VISA

<>Normal 3-4 Working Days
<>Easy Documentation
<>Online Payment Option
<>Express Working Days
<>Document Collection Service
<>E-Visa

VISA PRICES

Visa Documents

Your Dubai visa process starts once we receive the clear scanned copies of your following documents: 

  • Passport size Photograph
  • Passport front page
  • Passport last page
  • Passport page with exit stamp, if you’ve visited Dubai before
  • Confirmed return air tickets    

Sponsor’s Documents

  • A copy of front and last page of Passport
  • Visa page copy (valid for minimum 3 months)
  • Email by sponsor from his/her company Email ID with detail of his/her office
  • If the above-mentioned points cannot be complied with, then a security cheque of AED 6500 per visa is required, (this cheque will be used only if the visitor does not exit)
  • Or, the Sponsor can deposit AED 4000 per visa ( the Same amount will be refundable after confirmed exit of visitor)

        

Special Note

  • The validity of passport should be minimum 6 months.
  • The passport should not be in hand written format.
  • The documents submitted should not be blurred or weary.
  • If any of the above requirements are not matching with your current situation you may contact us at info@amaniworld.com.